Diretoria Regional

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Araranguá 
Presidente: Jair Paulo Schuh 
Secretário: Bolivar da Cunha Pires 
Tesoureiro: Alexandre Duarte Godoi 
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Silvio Rogerio Caldas

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Blumenau
Presidente: Gilberto Nicocelli
Secretário: Edison Oliveira
Tesoureiro: Monica Helen Winnikow
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Cleomar Orlando Aigner
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Médico Pós-graduando: Alberto Pereira de Carvalho

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Brusque  
Presidente: Humberto Teruo Eto
Secretário: Andre Karnikowski
Tesoureiro: Charles Machado

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Caçador
Presidente: Cláudio Rogerio Araldi
Secretário: Helder Romeiro Xavier
Tesoureiro: Eduardo Barbosa Lopes

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Canoinhas
Presidente: Edson Flavio Colla
Secretário: Ricardo de Oliveira Dreweck
Tesoureiro: Juliano Brasil

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Centro Oeste
Presidente: Geverson Demarco 
Secretário: Darcy Crispim Correa
Tesoureiro: Auredy Antonio Sella Aguiar

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Extremo Oeste
Presidente: Antônio Marcos Weschenfelder Duarte
Secretário: Romar Virgilio Pagliarin Junior
Tesoureiro: Claudio Demetro Graciolli

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Itajaí
Presidente: Mauro Cesar de Azevedo Machado
Secretário: Daniel Buchatsky
Tesoureiro: Marcio Azevedo Moraes
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Miriam de S. F. de A. Machado

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Jaraguá do Sul
Presidente: Jonas Clair Vavassori
Secretário: Joao Constancio de Albuquerque Filho
Tesoureiro: Maxwell Jorge de Oliveira
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Alexandre Lorenzini Schlabendorff

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Joinville  
Presidente: Douglas Muniz Barbosa  
Secretário: Tanise Balvedi Damas  
Tesoureiro:  Suzana Maria Menezes de Almeida  
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina:  Conrado Roberto Hoffmann Filho  
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Médico Pós-graduando: Carlos Augusto Fischer  

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Lages
Presidente: Paulo Cesar da Costa Duarte
Secretário: Murilo Dalponte
Tesoureiro: Aureo Renato Matias de Souza
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Bruno Calgaro de Carvalho

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Laguna
Presidente: Garibaldi Monteiro Bastos
Secretário: Guilherme Zimermann
Tesoureiro: Gabriel Scalon Betzkowski 

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Médio Vale  
Presidente: Roberto Amorim Moreira  
Secretário: Alfredo Nagel  
Tesoureiro: Ademir Danilo Zardo

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Rio do Sul  
Presidente: Janine Allassia Drebes Melo  
Secretário: Marlos Hedrey da Silveira  
Tesoureiro: Alexandre de Castro Robles  
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Roberto Coppi

DIRETORIA REGIONAL São Bento do Sul
Presidente: Marluce da Costa Mello
Secretário: Adriana Pinheiro Lisboa T. de Miranda
Tesoureiro: Jackson Goto

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Tubarão
Presidente: Eduardo Debom Vieira
Secretário: Marcelo João Losso
Tesoureiro: Angela Mendes Bergamo
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Luiz Henrique Locks Correa

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Videira
Presidente: Agostinho Julio Bernardi
Secretário: André Montenegro Pereira
Tesoureiro: Carlos Eduardo Waltrick

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Xanxerê
Presidente: Edimar Romano
Secretário: Eduardo Guerra
Tesoureiro: Flavio Filappi